Sifting through rocks and debris searching for artifacts Home arrow Culture arrow Archaeology arrow Archaeologists Licensed in Ontario

List of Archaeologists Licensed in Ontario

This list of licensed archaeologists was last updated on Apr 24, 2018.

Professional

A

P388
Zeeshan Abedin
Professional


P439
Kassandra Aldridge
Professional


P141
Shaun Austin
Professional


P003
Nicholas Adams
Professional


P006
Tom Arnold
Professional
tarnold@sympatico.ca
Thomas G Arnold and Assoc.
519-282-7139
London


B

P075
Isobel Ball
Professional


P255
James Bradley Bandow
Professional
info@fossilhill.ca
Fossil Hill Group
866-927-6605
Hamilton
http://www.fossilhill.ca


P020
Susan Bazely
Professional


P363
Gregory Beaton
Professional
Sudbury


P425
Gjende Bennett
Professional
Western Heritage Services Inc.


P449
Robb Bhardwaj
Professional
rbhardwaj@asiheritage.ca
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
Burlington


P358
Jennifer Birch
Professional


P476
Stefan Bouchard
Professional


P1059
Ian Boyce
Professional


P093
Siobhan Boyd
Professional


P302
Nicole Brandon
Professional


P387
Victoria Brooks
Professional


P293
Rachel Brooks
Professional


P396
Miranda Brunton
Professional
A. H. Gliddon Consultants


P310
Anthony William Butler
Professional
anto@earthworksarchaeology.com
Earthworks Archaeological Services
416-937-8832
Haliburton/Toronto
http://www.earthworksarchaeology.com


P005
Thomas Ballantine
Professional


P341
Edward B. Banning
Professional
University of Toronto, Department of Anthropology
Toronto


P1030
Eric Beales
Professional


P324
Matthew Beaudoin
Professional
mbeaudoin@tmhc.ca
Timmins Martelle Heritage Consultants Inc.
519-641-7222
London
http://tmhc.ca


P246
Michael Gerald Berry
Professional


P1029
David Bilton
Professional


P1025
Lisa Bobbie
Professional
lbobbie@northrootsresearch.ca
None
204-997-3626
Winnipeg


P1004
Kaye Boucher
Professional


P280
Matthew James Boyd
Professional


P160
Michael James Brand
Professional


P176
Gregory Vincent Braun
Professional


P322
Meagan Brooks
Professional


P361
Christopher Michael Brown
Professional


P264
Kathryn Bryant
Professional


C

P371
Courtney Cameron
Professional


P163
Peter Carruthers
Professional


P327
Henry Cary
Professional


P223
Sara Cherubin
Professional
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
http://www.asiheritage.ca


P046
Andrew Clish
Professional


P038
Marilyn Cornies
Professional


P265
Katherine Cappella
Professional


P063
Trevor Carter
Professional
705-322-5381
Barrie


P010
Kenneth Cassavoy
Professional
cassavoy@bell.net
Unaffiliated Licensed Archaeologist
905-714-7568
Welland, ON


P120
George Clark
Professional
george@archaeologicalcontractors.com
Archaeological Consultants and Contractors
416-894-7145
Toronto
http://www.archaeologicalcontractors.com/


P380
Martin Cooper
Professional


P165
Jenneth Curtis
Professional
Parks Canada
Gatineau


D

P328
Lindsay Dales
Professional
Lindsay_Dales@golder.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
613-542-0029
Kingston
http://www.golder.com


P1098
Joshua Dent
Professional


P156
Patricia A. Dibb
Professional


P061
Frank Dieterman
Professional


P096
Dena Doroszenko
Professional


P311
Bradley Drouin
Professional


P1146
Alexis Dunlop
Professional


P305
Sarah De Decker
Professional


P054
Gordon Dibb
Professional


P256
Parker S. Dickson
Professional


P158
Jackie Dolling
Professional


P1045
Kathleen Dougherty
Professional


P1139
Paul Duffy
Professional


P395
Catherine Dupont
Professional


E

P335
Dayle Andrew Elder
Professional


P062
Jim Esler
Professional


P004
Christopher Ellis
Professional


F

P238
Neal Ferris
Professional
nferris@uwo.ca
Museum of Ontario Archaeology
519-661-2111
London
http://www.sustainableArchaeology.org


P059
William Finlayson
Professional
WFinlayson@thislandarchaeology.com
This Land Archaeology Inc.
705-835-3331
GTA


P219
Luke William Fischer
Professional


P042
Jacqueline Fisher
Professional


P331
Abbey Flower
Professional
Abbey.Flower@infrastructureontario.ca
Infrastructure Ontario
416-327-3935
Toronto


P1053
Amy Fox
Professional


P244
Claire Freisenhausen
Professional
claire@crmlab.ca
CRM Lab Archaeological Services
416-937-9003
Toronto
http://www.crmlab.ca


P083
Arthur Figura
Professional


P1047
James Finnigan
Professional
finnigan@westernheritage.ca
Western Heritage Services Inc.
306-975-3860
Saskatoon
http://www.westernheritage.ca


P468
Rhiannon Fisher
Professional


P459
Amber Flett
Professional
InterGroup Consultants Ltd
204-942-0654
Winnipeg
http://www.intergroup.ca


P429
Crystal Forrest
Professional


P342
Edward Fread
Professional
ed@bisonhistorical.com
Bison Historical Services
204-805-6841
Winnipeg
http://www.bisonhistorical.com


G

P1040
David Gadzala
Professional
david@woodlandnortheast.com
Woodland Heritage Services
New Liskeard


P251
Brandy George
Professional


P1084
Paige Glenen
Professional


P131
Adria Grant
Professional
adria.grant@aecom.com
AECOM
519-963-5861


P206
Nicholas Gromoff
Professional
groundtrutharch@gmail.com
Ground Truth Archaeology
613-847-6529
Trenton


P1020
Janet Gardner
Professional


P377
Bonnie Glencross
Professional


P072
Allyne Gliddon
Professional


P017
Garth Grimes
Professional
garth@golden.net
Detritus Consulting
519-744-7018
Kitchener
http://www.detcon.net


H

P1107
Randy Hahn
Professional


P081
Alicia Hawkins
Professional


P1167
Sarah Hazell
Professional


P394
Sarah Meghan Henderson
Professional


P411
John Higdon
Professional
Parks Canada
902-401-6568
Dartmouth


P239
Malcolm Horne
Professional


P398
Jamie Houston-Dickson
Professional


P276
Scott Hamilton
Professional


P135
Jonathan Haxell
Professional


P154
Ian Hember
Professional


P058
Michael Henry
Professional


P236
Andrew Hinshelwood
Professional
http://www.andrewhinshelwood.com


P415
Patrick Hoskins
Professional


P128
Katherine Hull
Professional


I

P379
Thomas Irvin
Professional
tirvin@thislandarchaeology.com
This Land Archaeology Inc.
Newmarket


J

P078
Stacey Jack
Professional


P1032
Andrea Lynn Jackson
Professional


P385
Stephen Jarrett
Professional
stephen.jarrett@wsp.com
WSP Canada
613-690-3887
Ottawa
http://www.wsp.com


P303
Alistair Jolly
Professional


P100
Patrick Julig
Professional


P025
Lawrence Jackson
Professional


P027
Scarlett Janusas
Professional
jscarlett@amtelecom.net
Scarlett Janusas Archaeology Inc.
519-374-1119
Owen Sound/Tobermory
http://www.actionarchaeology.ca


P357
Tara Jenkins
Professional


P119
Jon Jouppien
Professional


P319
Irena Jurakic
Professional


K

P123
Glenn Kearsley
Professional


P225
Daniel Kellogg
Professional


P089
Dean Knight
Professional


P484
Joshua Keddy
Professional


P1017
Johanna Kelly
Professional


P378
Nadine Kopp
Professional


L

P370
Manuel Lapensee-Paquette
Professional


P185
Joanne Elizabeth Lea
Professional


P306
Harry Lerner
Professional


P344
Derek Lincoln
Professional


P1157
Joshuah Lockett
Professional


P173
Linda Anne Larcombe
Professional
llarcombe@whitesprucearchaeology.com
White Spruce Archaeology
204-770-3858
Winnipeg
http://www.whitesprucearchaeology.com


P1056
Jamie Lemon
Professional


P346
Barbara Leskovec
Professional
barbara.leskovec@pc.gc.ca
Parks Canada
819-420-9644


P340
Shan Ling
Professional


P1066
Jessica Lytle
Professional


M

P125
Eva MacDonald
Professional


P1024
Sarah MacKinnon
Professional


P1021
Monica Maika
Professional


P334
Jessica Marr
Professional


P389
Walter Frank McCall
Professional


P315
Denise McGuire
Professional
denise.mcguire@ontario.ca
Ministry of Transportation
Toronto


P457
Lafe Meicenheimer
Professional
lmeicenheimer@golder.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
226-377-5165
London


P1077
Aaron Mior
Professional
Aaron_Mior@golder.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
613-592-9600
http://www.Golder.com


P115
James Molnar
Professional


P229
Allan Morton
Professional
info@bluestoneresearch.ca
Bluestone Research
226-977-3441
Toronto
http://www.bluestoneresearch.ca


P011
Joseph Muller
Professional


P359
Ruth Macdougall
Professional
Fisher Archaeological Consulting (FAC)
Hamilton


P384
Kayleigh MacKinnon
Professional


P438
Samantha Markham
Professional


P218
Scott William James Martin
Professional
Unaffiliated Licensed Archaeologist
Hamilton
https://ca.linkedin.com/in/scottwjmartin


P490
Mike McCready
Professional


P073
Michael McLeod
Professional


P094
Lisa Merritt
Professional
lmerritt@asiheritage.ca
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
416-966-1069
Toronto
http://asiheritage.ca


P067
Brent Mitchell
Professional


P369
Benjamin Mortimer
Professional


P1006
Alexandra Mullan
Professional


P035
Andrew Murray
Professional


N

P242
Christopher G. Neill
Professional


P390
Nimal Nithiyanantham
Professional


P307
Dave Norris
Professional
dave.norris@woodlandheritage.com
Woodland Heritage Services
807-632-9893
Thunder Bay
http://www.woodlandheritage.com/Woodland_Heritage_Services_Limited_-_Archaeology_Consultants/Home.html


P1010
Simon Newcombe
Professional


P230
Douglas A. Nixon
Professional


P350
Ibrahim Noureddine
Professional


O

P022
Michael O'Connor
Professional


P066
Kristy O'Neal
Professional


P

P243
Carla Parslow
Professional
cparslow@golder.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
905-567-6100
Mississauga
http://www.golder.ca


P014
Robert Pearce
Professional


P057
Robert Pihl
Professional


P336
Adam Pollock
Professional


P362
Peter Popkin
Professional
ppopkin@stantec.com
Stantec Consulting
905-944-6259
Markham/Toronto
http://www.stantec.com/our-work/services/archaeology-and-paleontology.html


P208
James Ryan Primrose
Professional


P1046
A. Katherine Patton
Professional


P316
Sherri Pearce
Professional
spearce@tmhc.ca
Timmins Martelle Heritage Consultants Inc.
519-641-7222
London
http://www.tmhc.ca


P1130
Jean-Luc Pilon
Professional


P016
John Pollock
Professional


P052
T. Keith Powers
Professional


P237
Shari Prowse
Professional


R

P007
Paul Racher
Professional
info@arch-research.com
Archaeological Research Associates Ltd.
519-804-2291
Kitchener
http://www.arch-research.com


P392
Paul Ritchie
Professional
Stantec Consulting
Markham


P044
William Ross
Professional


P356
Peter Ramsden
Professional
copetownpress@gmail.com
Unaffiliated Licensed Archaeologist
709-764-9042
St. John's
http://www.copetownpress.com


P372
David Robertson
Professional


P1014
Peter Ross
Professional
pross@asiheritage.ca
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services


S

P111
Peter Sattelberger
Professional


P354
Jason Seguin
Professional
jason.seguin@amecfw.com
Amec Foster Wheeler
Hamilton


P345
Jeffrey Seibert
Professional
jeffreydavid.seibert@ontario.ca
Ministry of Transportation
416-539-0408
Toronto


P074
James Taylor Sherratt
Professional
jsherratt@tmhc.ca
Timmins Martelle Heritage Consultants Inc.
519-282-9024
London
http://tmhc.ca


P382
John Sleath
Professional


P029
Kim Slocki
Professional


P1034
Sheryl Spigelski
Professional
sheryl_spigelski@golder.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
London


P109
W. Bruce Stewart
Professional


P039
Ken Swayze
Professional


P489
Daniel Jay Uger Savage
Professional


P1018
Matthew Seguin
Professional


P191
Helen Sheldon
Professional


P326
Matthew Singer
Professional
msinger@whitesprucearchaeology.com
White Spruce Archaeology
204-791-0870
Winnipeg
http://www.whitesprucearchaeology.com


P348
Barbara Slim
Professional


P355
Kimberly Smith
Professional


P102
Andrew McLean Stewart
Professional
Strata Consulting - Archaeology & Geoarchaeology
Toronto


P013
Richard Sutton
Professional
rjsutton@sympatico.ca
Archaeological Assessments Ltd.
905-469-8690
Oakville


T

P1016
Alvina Tam-Martyn
Professional
atam@trca.on.ca
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority
416-661-6600
Toronto
http://www.trca.on.ca/archaeology


P338
Janice Teichroeb
Professional
jteichroeb@trca.on.ca
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority
416-661-6600
https://trca.ca/conservation/archaeology/


P364
Michael Teal
Professional


P048
John Triggs
Professional


U

P376
Chris Uchiyama
Professional


W

P367
Teresa Wagner
Professional


P400
Thanos Webb
Professional


P001
Jim Wilson
Professional


P1078
Lara Wood
Professional
lara.wood@wsp.com
WSP Canada
226-898-6132
Kitchener
http://www.wsp.com


P351
Christopher Watts
Professional


P352
Ronald Williamson
Professional


P366
Erin Wilson
Professional


P018
Philip Woodley
Professional


Y

P365
Douglas Yahn
Professional


Applied Research

A

R463
Laura Akida
Applied Research


R1083
Bernal Arce
Applied Research


R482
Emily Sarah Meegwun Anson
Applied Research


R1158
Mackenzie Armstrong
Applied Research


B

R1069
Alexandria Bailey
Applied Research


R356
Shawn Bayes
Applied Research


R1063
Simon Belanger
Applied Research


R349
Joanna Berry
Applied Research


R342
Tracy Bielawski
Applied Research


R1165
Alyssa Bissonnette
Applied Research


R471
Sarah Bolstridge
Applied Research


R199
Terri-Lynn Brennan
Applied Research


R1138
Miranda Brintnell
Applied Research


R1048
Liam Browne
Applied Research
Timmins Martelle Heritage Consultants Inc.
London


R410
Devon Brusey
Applied Research


R1113
Laura Burke
Applied Research
lauraburke613@gmail.com
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
Toronto


R1179
Christopher Ball
Applied Research


R441
Kasey Baynton
Applied Research


R1181
Corbin Berger
Applied Research


R1019
Kylee Best
Applied Research


R407
Katherine Bishop
Applied Research
kbishop@ualberta.ca
780-729-7872
Edmonton


R375
Amanda Black
Applied Research


R1109
Eliza Brandy
Applied Research
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services


R341
Kathryn Brightwell
Applied Research


R302
Stephen Brown
Applied Research


R214
Lorenz (Walter) Bruechert
Applied Research


R338
Jeremy Burke
Applied Research


R1192
Joel Bush
Applied Research


C

R437
Victoria Cafik
Applied Research


R472
Gemma Calgie
Applied Research


R140
Tracie Lyann Carmichael
Applied Research


R318
Elaine Cheng
Applied Research


R1185
Darci Clayton
Applied Research


R329
Aaron Clemens
Applied Research


R296
Jonathan Lawrence Cousins
Applied Research


R268
James Alexander Grant Caldwell
Applied Research


R340
Paige Campbell
Applied Research


R314
Andrea Carnevale
Applied Research


R446
Sarah Ann Clarke (Daniels)
Applied Research
sclarke@arch-research.com
Archaeological Research Associates Ltd.


R381
Stephanie Cleland
Applied Research
s.cleland@pastrecovery.com
Past Recovery Archaeological Services


R1155
Jocelyn Clifford
Applied Research


R1061
Joseph Cull
Applied Research


D

R1163
Marya D'Alessio
Applied Research


R1073
Pete Demarte
Applied Research


R1171
Ruth Dickau
Applied Research


R330
Jeffrey Dillane
Applied Research


R430
Jenna Down
Applied Research
N/A


R365
Darryl Dann
Applied Research


R456
Sarah DeWitt
Applied Research


R1194
Chelsea Dickinson
Applied Research


R317
Amanda Dawn DiLoreto-Bendek
Applied Research


R261
John Egan Dunlop
Applied Research


E

R1057
Scott Eckford
Applied Research


R418
Peter Epler
Applied Research


R492
Julie Edwards
Applied Research


F

R281
Jonas Fernandez
Applied Research


R1092
Emily Fitzpatrick
Applied Research
efitzpatrick@asiheritage.ca
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
Toronto


R274
Johnathan Wesley Freeman
Applied Research


R361
David Michael Finch
Applied Research


R300
Lindsay Judith Foreman
Applied Research


G

R307
Emily Game
Applied Research


R1091
Richard Gerrard
Applied Research


R1038
William Gizas
Applied Research


R1037
Michael Golloher
Applied Research


R1189
Kelly Gostick
Applied Research
Timmins Martelle Heritage Consultants Inc.
London


R1052
Krista Gowan
Applied Research


R357
Kiersten Green
Applied Research


R1028
Trieneke Gastmeier
Applied Research


R433
Lorelyn Giese
Applied Research
gieselg@hotmail.com
London, Ontaro


R187
Christina Gohm
Applied Research


R1175
Felipe Gonzalez-Macqueen
Applied Research


R1182
Michelle Gowan
Applied Research


R452
Rebecca Gray
Applied Research
rebecca.gray@aecom.com
AECOM
416-272-6353
Barrie
http://www.aecom.com/ca


R408
Angela Rae Gunn
Applied Research


H

R316
Wai Hadlari
Applied Research


R350
Melanie Hains
Applied Research


R458
Courtney Amanda Hartwick
Applied Research


R1186
Ailidh Hathway
Applied Research


R483
Tasha Hodgson
Applied Research
thodgso1@lakeheadu.ca
Thunder Bay


R180
Cara Howell
Applied Research


R1154
Kristen Hahne
Applied Research


R1128
Cassandra Hamilton
Applied Research


R1131
Matthew Haruta
Applied Research


R1145
Lucas Hillcoat
Applied Research


R1074
Caitlyn Howard
Applied Research


R099
Bradley Hyslop
Applied Research


I

R1116
Sarah Ingram
Applied Research
singram@crmgroup.ca
Cultural Resource Management Group Limited, Nova Scotia
902-453-4972
Halifax
http://www.crmgroup.ca


R288
Tatiana Istomina
Applied Research


R1147
Joelle Ingram
Applied Research


J

R405
Sarah Jagelewski
Applied Research


R1103
Barbara Johnson
Applied Research


R1120
Allan Jones
Applied Research
info@asiheritage.ca
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
416-966-1069
http://asiheritage.ca


R1193
Erika Johannsen
Applied Research


R1008
Rachael Johnston
Applied Research


K

R1173
Tina Kagi
Applied Research


R1134
Stuart Karrow
Applied Research


R499
Daniel Kearns
Applied Research


R182
Marganit Kenedy
Applied Research


R422
Darren Kipping
Applied Research


R1036
David Knill
Applied Research


R1041
Jesse Kapp
Applied Research


R1133
Poorya Kashani
Applied Research


R1072
Stephanie Keeler
Applied Research


R1148
Heather Kerr
Applied Research


R1169
Sarah Kivisto
Applied Research


R1195
Gabryell Kurtzrock Belyea
Applied Research


L

R303
Caitlin Sara Lacy
Applied Research


R416
Sebastian Laforce
Applied Research


R413
Jeremie Landry
Applied Research


R1198
Jennifer Langille
Applied Research


R470
Amanda Laprise
Applied Research


R1054
Joel Le Baron
Applied Research


R376
Jennifer Ley
Applied Research
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
http://www.asiheritage.ca


R1070
William Lucas
Applied Research
w.n.r.lucas@gmail.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
Hamilton


R1127
Owen Laflamme
Applied Research


R1172
Tom Lally
Applied Research


R382
Krista Lane
Applied Research


R1177
Christopher Langlois
Applied Research


R1114
Katrina Lauzon
Applied Research


R289
Christopher Lemon
Applied Research


R1153
Adam Long
Applied Research


M

R1187
Allanah Macdonald
Applied Research
allanah.j.macdonald@gmail.com


R177
Roderick MacKay
Applied Research


R1174
Kaitlyn Malleau
Applied Research


R1088
Alanna Martini
Applied Research


R443
Katelyn Mather
Applied Research


R392
Elizabeth Matwey
Applied Research


R475
Breana McCulloch
Applied Research


R1015
Alec McLellan
Applied Research


R1188
Leonor Medina Moreno
Applied Research


R1191
Emily Meikle
Applied Research


R1111
Jessalyn Miller
Applied Research
jessalynrmiller@gmail.com


R1143
Janis Mitchell
Applied Research


R359
Helen Moore
Applied Research
Helen_Moore@golder.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
Ottawa


R1176
Jennifer Morgan
Applied Research


R336
Giles Morrow
Applied Research


R304
Jeffrey Muir
Applied Research


R1002
Ayla Mykytey
Applied Research


R1022
Ramsay Macfie
Applied Research


R1168
Alisa Mahrova
Applied Research


R467
Tavis Maplesden
Applied Research
Ottawa


R1140
Casandra Masse
Applied Research


R404
Carey-Ellen Matthews
Applied Research


R321
Shane McCartney
Applied Research
Earthworks Archaeological Services


R1097
Christopher McEvoy
Applied Research


R414
Cody McNea
Applied Research
Cody.Mcnea@aecom.com
AECOM
226-377-4429
London


R1122
Christian Meier
Applied Research
meier.c17@gmail.com
Stantec Consulting
519-492-0163
Stoney Creek


R284
Christopher John Joseph Menary
Applied Research
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority


R277
Andre Miller
Applied Research


R1149
Alisha Mohamed-Marchant
Applied Research


R491
Hailey Mooser
Applied Research


R1166
Dylan Morningstar
Applied Research
dmorningstar@amick.ca
AMICK Consultants Limited
Barrie
http://www.amick.ca/


R1067
Aja Moulton
Applied Research


R306
Elizabeth Mulkins
Applied Research


N

R1117
Victoria Nagy
Applied Research
Victoria.Nagy@stantec.com
Stantec Consulting
226-979-3570
Stoney Creek


R1199
Jennifer Newton
Applied Research


R460
Allison Nott
Applied Research
Allison_Nott@Golder.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
226-377-7533
London


R485
Sarah News
Applied Research
Sarah.news@outlook.com
Golder Associates Ltd.
289-251-0580
Whitby


R455
Meaghan Nichols
Applied Research


O

R497
Andrew O'Shaughnessy
Applied Research


R292
Wesley Oldham
Applied Research
woldham@asiheritage.ca
ASI Archaeological and Cultural Heritage Services
416-966-1069
Toronto
http://www.asiheritage.ca/


R427
Helen Ohlke
Applied Research


R368
Trevor Osmond
Applied Research
N/A
Red Lake


P

R1112
Carolyn Pallett
Applied Research


R1013
Rebecca Parry
Applied Research


R130
Deborah A. Pihl
Applied Research


R1184
Michel Plourde
Applied Research


R1079
Marie-Annick Prevost
Applied Research


R450
Amanda Parks
Applied Research


R453
Kendra Patton
Applied Research


R462
Michael Pitul
Applied Research
mpitul@detcon.net
Detritus Consulting
905-931-1071
Niagara Falls
http://www.detcon.net


R190
Aleksandra Pradzynski
Applied Research


R1137
Tynan Pringle
Applied Research


R

R345
Ryan Rabett
Applied Research
N/A


R401
John Edward Ratcliffe
Applied Research
john.e.ratcliffe@gmail.com
Unaffiliated Licensed Archaeologist
613-513-4697
Ottawa


R1118
Laura Riffel
Applied Research


R487
Alexander Rodriguez
Applied Research


R1106
Craig Ramsoomair
Applied Research


R417
Kayla Reynolds
Applied Research


R403
Chelsea Robert
Applied Research


R388
Sarah Roe
Applied Research


S

R1119
Connor Schmid
Applied Research


R1064
Hillary Schwering
Applied Research


R1183
Jedekiah Secord
Applied Research


R1086
W Zachary Shaw
Applied Research


R1152
Bobbi Sheppard
Applied Research
Stantec Consulting
647-403-1820
Waterloo


R1060
Caitlin Simmons
Applied Research


R480
Thomas Smith
Applied Research


R1089
Andrew Snetsinger
Applied Research


R1200
Andrew Sparling
Applied Research


R149
Norbert Stanchly
Applied Research


R1180
James Steinberg
Applied Research


R436
Margaret Ann Schweitzer
Applied Research


R1094
Loren Scott
Applied Research
lscott@trca.on.ca
Toronto and Region Conservation Authority
416-661-6600
Toronto


R1093
Matthew Severn
Applied Research


R328
Nichole Sheldrick
Applied Research


R1123
Jamie Simmons
Applied Research


R1197
Mary-Elizabeth Simonds
Applied Research


R313
Dennis Smyk
Applied Research


R262
Elizabeth Phyllis Sonnenburg
Applied Research


R419
Amy St. John
Applied Research


R431
Kora Stapelfeldt
Applied Research


R1105
Jason Stephenson
Applied Research
jason.stephenson@wsp.com
WSP Canada


T

R1087
Etienne Taschereau
Applied Research


R454
Lee Templeton
Applied Research


R421
Justin Tighe
Applied Research


R1196
Sarah Timmins
Applied Research


R1042
Andrew Turner
Applied Research


R1126
Trevor Taylor
Applied Research


R1156
Christopher Thorne
Applied Research


R399
Martha Tildesley
Applied Research


R055
Douglas Todd
Applied Research


V

R466
Steven Joseph Van Damme
Applied Research


R301
Annie Veilleux
Applied Research


R287
Oleksiy Vasylenko
Applied Research


W

R496
Melissa Wallace
Applied Research
melissa.wallace@aecom.com
AECOM
905-780-5964
Richmond Hill


R1108
Duncan Williams
Applied Research


R291
Robert Wojtowicz
Applied Research


R1190
Daniel Worby
Applied Research
daniel.worby@arch-research.com
Archaeological Research Associates Ltd.
Kitchener


R1170
Patryk Weglorz
Applied Research


R1055
Julia Wither
Applied Research


R488
Alyssa Woods
Applied Research


Y

R1104
Colin Yu
Applied Research


Z

R464
Lauren Zapishny
Applied Research


Avocational

B

A325
Michelle Bell
Avocational


C

A1159
Gary Cole
Avocational
gcwriter77@yahoo.ca
Detritus Consulting
905-380-3119
Niagara Falls
https://detcon.net/


D

A026
Diane Delin
Avocational


A008
Larry Drew
Avocational


G

A1011
Adam Goodlet
Avocational


A1151
David Grace
Avocational


H

A1150
Diana Hansen
Avocational


A1164
Stephen Hunter
Avocational
stephenh@live.ca
705-977-0616


K

A306
Grant Karcich
Avocational


L

A1135
Jane Lagassie
Avocational


A1141
Christine Luckasavitch
Avocational
waaseyaaconsulting@gmail.com
Kinickinick Heritage Consultants
613-791-4391
Cobden


A1100
Aaron Levantis
Avocational


M

A320
Stefanie MacKinnon
Avocational


A1012
Leanne Micheelsen
Avocational


A1161
Colleen McGuire
Avocational


A307
Thomas Mohr
Avocational


P

A142
Arthur Pegg
Avocational


S

A323
Adam Shoalts
Avocational


T

A301
Kristin Thor
Avocational


W

A045
Mark Warrack
Avocational


A313
Andrea Williams
Avocational


A1178
William Weaver
Avocational